Family Tree Realty
  • Home
  • Discover East TN
    1. Dandridge
    2. Greeneville
    3. Jefferson City
    4. Morristown
    5. Knoxville
    6. Sevierville
    7. White Pine
  • East TN Lakes
    1. Norris Lake
    2. Cherokee Lake
    3. Douglas Lake
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    dennismoranrealty@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(423) 273-0990
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1850 Honeysuckle LN, Talbott, TN 37877
1/44

$475,000

$479,900

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

1850 Honeysuckle LN, Talbott, TN 37877

Listed by Family Tree Realty - TN

6415 Old Snapps Ferry Rd, Limestone, TN 37681
1/57

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths4,368 SqFt

6415 Old Snapps Ferry Rd, Limestone, TN 37681

Listed by Family Tree Realty - TN

1516 River Path, Morristown, TN 37813
1/29

$273,450

$274,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

1516 River Path, Morristown, TN 37813

Listed by Family Tree Realty - TN

1409 Daisy ST, Greeneville, TN 37743
1/26

$199,900

$199,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

1409 Daisy ST, Greeneville, TN 37743

Listed by Aaron Peterson of Hurd Realty, LLC

613 Watterson ST, Rogersville, TN 37857
1/24

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

613 Watterson ST, Rogersville, TN 37857

Listed by Marivel Villa of Keller Williams Properties

3023 Davy Crockett Pkwy, Morristown, TN 37813
1/37

$224,000

$225,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

3023 Davy Crockett Pkwy, Morristown, TN 37813

Listed by Tuesdee Davis of Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate

25/Ac Tbd Coy Bradley LN, Bulls Gap, TN 37711
1/47

$132,500

$129,900

2.0%
25.44 Acres

25/Ac Tbd Coy Bradley LN, Bulls Gap, TN 37711

Listed by David Cantrell of Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

1170 Marguerite St, Morristown, TN 37814
1/23

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1170 Marguerite St, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Family Tree Realty - TN

1361 Appalachian, Morristown, TN 37814
1/47

$450,000

$435,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

1361 Appalachian, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Carla Cullip of RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

112 Marion ST, Rogersville, TN 37857
1/20

$195,000

$194,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

112 Marion ST, Rogersville, TN 37857

Listed by Steven Dillinger of RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

112 Marion St, Rogersville, TN 37857
1/20

$195,000

$194,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

112 Marion St, Rogersville, TN 37857

Listed by ReMax Real Estate Ten

3800 Dan DR, Morristown, TN 37814
1/40

$635,000

$690,000

8.0%
4 Beds5 Baths5,025 SqFt

3800 Dan DR, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Wallace

7005 Randleman Drive, Knoxville, TN 37918
1/2

$319,000

$316,690

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

7005 Randleman Drive, Knoxville, TN 37918

Listed by D.R. Horton

3902 Isaac AVE, Morristown, TN 37814
1/34

$322,500

$335,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

3902 Isaac AVE, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Carla Cullip of RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

1887 Bluebird CIR, Morristown, TN 37814
1/35

$374,900

$374,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

1887 Bluebird CIR, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Family Tree Realty

1264 Highway11 S, Rutledge, TN 37861
1/36

$280,000

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

1264 Highway11 S, Rutledge, TN 37861

Listed by Keith McDaniel of Hopkins Real Estate & Auction Team

1597 Kimberly DR, Morristown, TN 37814
1/34

$308,000

$299,900

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

1597 Kimberly DR, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Family Tree Realty

3029 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
1/18

$194,900

$194,900

2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

3029 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

Listed by Capstone Realty Group

1428 Lumbardy DR, New Market, TN 37820
1/30

$374,500

$389,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

1428 Lumbardy DR, New Market, TN 37820

Listed by Dennis Moran of Family Tree Realty

1428 Lumbardy DR, New Market, TN 37820
1/30

$374,500

$389,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

1428 Lumbardy DR, New Market, TN 37820

Listed by Family Tree Realty

3045 Chucky River RD, Morristown, TN 37813
1/40

$345,000

$349,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

3045 Chucky River RD, Morristown, TN 37813

Listed by John Thornton of Elite Realty Group

103 King DR, Greeneville, TN 37743
1/42

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

103 King DR, Greeneville, TN 37743

Listed by Miranda Myers of Hometown Realty of Greeneville

101 Old Vasper Rd, Caryville, TN 37714
1/45

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt

101 Old Vasper Rd, Caryville, TN 37714

Listed by The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

130 Hidden Estates WAY, Newport, TN 37821
1/34

$200,000

$199,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

130 Hidden Estates WAY, Newport, TN 37821

Listed by Family Tree Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
family tree logo (24 × 24 in)

Family Tree Realty - TN

Dennis Moran

License ID: 343512

+1(423) 273-0990 dennismoranrealty@gmail.com

3606 W Andrew Johnson Hwy, Suite 12, Morristown, TN, 37814, USA
      Home
      Discover East TN
      1. Dandridge
      2. Greeneville
      3. Jefferson City
      4. Morristown
      5. Knoxville
      6. Sevierville
      7. White Pine
      East TN Lakes
      1. Norris Lake
      2. Cherokee Lake
      3. Douglas Lake
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App